ПРО ФУТБОЛ
Украина  
Премьер Лига 2016/2017
#Команда И В Н П МЗ МП О
1 Шахтер Донецк322552662480
2 Динамо Киев322147693367
3 Заря Луганск3216610453154
4 Олимпик Донецк32111110334444
5 Ворскла3211912323242
6 Сталь Каменское3211813273141
7 ПФК Александрия32101012414340
8 Черноморец Одесса3210814253738
9 Зирка Кропивницкий329716294334
10 Карпаты329914354130
11 ФК Днипро3181310313725
12 Волынь313424145113


Штрафы
Карпаты: -6 очков
ФК Днипро: -12 очков

31 мая 2017ПФК Александрия 11 Шахтер Донецк
31 мая 2017Заря Луганск 20 Олимпик Донецк
31 мая 2017Динамо Киев 21 Черноморец Одесса
31 мая 2017Сталь Каменское 00 Ворскла
31 мая 2017Карпаты 21 Зирка Кропивницкий
27 мая 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 01 Сталь Каменское
27 мая 2017Волынь 01 Карпаты
27 мая 2017Ворскла 10 ФК Днипро
26 мая 2017Шахтер Донецк 23 Динамо Киев
26 мая 2017Черноморец Одесса 01 Заря Луганск
26 мая 2017Олимпик Донецк 00 ПФК Александрия
21 мая 2017ПФК Александрия 11 Черноморец Одесса
21 мая 2017Динамо Киев 12 Заря Луганск
21 мая 2017Шахтер Донецк 11 Олимпик Донецк
21 мая 2017Карпаты 01 Ворскла
20 мая 2017Сталь Каменское 01 ФК Днипро
20 мая 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 20 Волынь
14 мая 2017ФК Днипро 23 Карпаты
14 мая 2017Ворскла 11 Зирка Кропивницкий
13 мая 2017Черноморец Одесса 03 Шахтер Донецк
13 мая 2017Олимпик Донецк 21 Динамо Киев
13 мая 2017Заря Луганск 10 ПФК Александрия
12 мая 2017Волынь 01 Сталь Каменское
7 мая 2017Динамо Киев 60 ПФК Александрия
7 мая 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 11 ФК Днипро
7 мая 2017Сталь Каменское 21 Карпаты
6 мая 2017Шахтер Донецк 32 Заря Луганск
6 мая 2017Олимпик Донецк 10 Черноморец Одесса
5 мая 2017Волынь 01 Ворскла
30 апреля 2017Черноморец Одесса 14 Динамо Киев
30 апреля 2017Шахтер Донецк 10 ПФК Александрия
30 апреля 2017Олимпик Донецк 11 Заря Луганск
30 апреля 2017Волынь 01 ФК Днипро
29 апреля 2017Ворскла 20 Сталь Каменское
29 апреля 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 32 Карпаты
23 апреля 2017Заря Луганск 12 Черноморец Одесса
23 апреля 2017Карпаты 10 Волынь
23 апреля 2017Сталь Каменское 10 Зирка Кропивницкий
22 апреля 2017ФК Днипро 20 Ворскла
22 апреля 2017ПФК Александрия 10 Олимпик Донецк
21 апреля 2017Динамо Киев 01 Шахтер Донецк
16 апреля 2017Черноморец Одесса 10 ПФК Александрия
16 апреля 2017Волынь 10 Зирка Кропивницкий
15 апреля 2017Олимпик Донецк 04 Шахтер Донецк
15 апреля 2017ФК Днипро 00 Сталь Каменское
15 апреля 2017Ворскла 00 Карпаты
14 апреля 2017Заря Луганск 01 Динамо Киев
9 апреля 2017Динамо Киев 40 Олимпик Донецк
9 апреля 2017Шахтер Донецк 12 Черноморец Одесса
9 апреля 2017Карпаты 22 ФК Днипро
9 апреля 2017ПФК Александрия 00 Заря Луганск
8 апреля 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 10 Ворскла
8 апреля 2017Сталь Каменское 20 Волынь
2 апреля 2017Заря Луганск 12 Шахтер Донецк
2 апреля 2017ПФК Александрия 14 Динамо Киев
2 апреля 2017Карпаты 20 Сталь Каменское
1 апреля 2017Ворскла 20 Волынь
1 апреля 2017Черноморец Одесса 00 Олимпик Донецк
1 апреля 2017ФК Днипро 10 Зирка Кропивницкий
26 марта 2017Олимпик Донецк 00 Карпаты
19 марта 2017Волынь 01 Заря Луганск
18 марта 2017Ворскла 00 Зирка Кропивницкий
18 марта 2017Сталь Каменское 41 ПФК Александрия
17 марта 2017Динамо Киев 21 Черноморец Одесса
17 марта 2017Шахтер Донецк 11 Олимпик Донецк
17 марта 2017ФК Днипро 00 Карпаты
12 марта 2017Заря Луганск 12 Шахтер Донецк
12 марта 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 20 Динамо Киев
11 марта 2017Карпаты 21 Волынь
11 марта 2017ПФК Александрия 00 ФК Днипро
11 марта 2017Олимпик Донецк 32 Ворскла
11 марта 2017Черноморец Одесса 01 Сталь Каменское
5 марта 2017Сталь Каменское 30 Зирка Кропивницкий
5 марта 2017Волынь 01 Шахтер Донецк
5 марта 2017Ворскла 12 Заря Луганск
5 марта 2017Карпаты 10 ПФК Александрия
4 марта 2017Динамо Киев 10 Олимпик Донецк
4 марта 2017ФК Днипро 11 Черноморец Одесса
26 февраля 2017Шахтер Донецк 21 Ворскла
26 февраля 2017Черноморец Одесса 10 Карпаты
26 февраля 2017Зирка Кропивницкий 11 ФК Днипро
25 февраля 2017ПФК Александрия 60 Волынь
25 февраля 2017Олимпик Донецк 00 Сталь Каменское
25 февраля 2017Заря Луганск 12 Динамо Киев
12 декабря 2016Динамо Киев 34 Шахтер Донецк
11 декабря 2016Сталь Каменское 02 Заря Луганск
11 декабря 2016ПФК Александрия 21 Черноморец Одесса
11 декабря 2016Карпаты 23 Зирка Кропивницкий
10 декабря 2016Волынь 01 Ворскла
9 декабря 2016ФК Днипро 11 Олимпик Донецк
4 декабря 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 11 ПФК Александрия
4 декабря 2016Шахтер Донецк 20 Сталь Каменское
3 декабря 2016Заря Луганск 23 ФК Днипро
3 декабря 2016Ворскла 22 Динамо Киев
3 декабря 2016Черноморец Одесса 00 Волынь
27 ноября 2016ФК Днипро 02 Шахтер Донецк
27 ноября 2016Карпаты 22 Заря Луганск
27 ноября 2016ПФК Александрия 11 Олимпик Донецк
26 ноября 2016Волынь 14 Динамо Киев
26 ноября 2016Сталь Каменское 01 Ворскла
26 ноября 2016Черноморец Одесса 21 Зирка Кропивницкий
20 ноября 2016Ворскла 12 ФК Днипро
20 ноября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 20 Волынь
19 ноября 2016Динамо Киев 21 Сталь Каменское
19 ноября 2016Шахтер Донецк 21 Карпаты
19 ноября 2016Заря Луганск 12 ПФК Александрия
19 ноября 2016Олимпик Донецк 10 Черноморец Одесса
6 ноября 2016ПФК Александрия 12 Шахтер Донецк
6 ноября 2016ФК Днипро 12 Динамо Киев
6 ноября 2016Черноморец Одесса 00 Заря Луганск
5 ноября 2016Карпаты 10 Ворскла
5 ноября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 12 Олимпик Донецк
4 ноября 2016Волынь 01 Сталь Каменское
30 октября 2016Сталь Каменское 11 ФК Днипро
30 октября 2016Ворскла 22 ПФК Александрия
30 октября 2016Заря Луганск 21 Зирка Кропивницкий
29 октября 2016Динамо Киев 41 Карпаты
29 октября 2016Шахтер Донецк 20 Черноморец Одесса
29 октября 2016Олимпик Донецк 21 Волынь
23 октября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 03 Шахтер Донецк
23 октября 2016Черноморец Одесса 12 Ворскла
23 октября 2016Олимпик Донецк 02 Заря Луганск
23 октября 2016ПФК Александрия 11 Динамо Киев
22 октября 2016Волынь 30 ФК Днипро
22 октября 2016Карпаты 01 Сталь Каменское
16 октября 2016Карпаты 11 ФК Днипро
16 октября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 20 Ворскла
16 октября 2016ПФК Александрия 20 Сталь Каменское
15 октября 2016Черноморец Одесса 11 Динамо Киев
15 октября 2016Олимпик Донецк 11 Шахтер Донецк
15 октября 2016Заря Луганск 20 Волынь
2 октября 2016Динамо Киев 20 Зирка Кропивницкий
2 октября 2016Шахтер Донецк 10 Заря Луганск
2 октября 2016Волынь 11 Карпаты
1 октября 2016Ворскла 12 Олимпик Донецк
1 октября 2016ФК Днипро 14 ПФК Александрия
1 октября 2016Сталь Каменское 12 Черноморец Одесса
25 сентября 2016ПФК Александрия 32 Карпаты
25 сентября 2016Черноморец Одесса 00 ФК Днипро
25 сентября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 00 Сталь Каменское
24 сентября 2016Заря Луганск 21 Ворскла
24 сентября 2016Шахтер Донецк 30 Волынь
24 сентября 2016Олимпик Донецк 04 Динамо Киев
18 сентября 2016Динамо Киев 01 Заря Луганск
18 сентября 2016Ворскла 01 Шахтер Донецк
18 сентября 2016Волынь 11 ПФК Александрия
17 сентября 2016ФК Днипро 01 Зирка Кропивницкий
17 сентября 2016Карпаты 00 Черноморец Одесса
17 сентября 2016Сталь Каменское 23 Олимпик Донецк
11 сентября 2016Олимпик Донецк 30 ФК Днипро
11 сентября 2016Черноморец Одесса 10 ПФК Александрия
11 сентября 2016Ворскла 21 Волынь
11 сентября 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 10 Карпаты
10 сентября 2016Заря Луганск 22 Сталь Каменское
9 сентября 2016Шахтер Донецк 11 Динамо Киев
28 августа 2016Сталь Каменское 01 Шахтер Донецк
28 августа 2016Карпаты 02 Олимпик Донецк
28 августа 2016ПФК Александрия 40 Зирка Кропивницкий
27 августа 2016Динамо Киев 02 Ворскла
27 августа 2016Волынь 01 Черноморец Одесса
26 августа 2016ФК Днипро 20 Заря Луганск
21 августа 2016Ворскла 00 Сталь Каменское
21 августа 2016Заря Луганск 21 Карпаты
21 августа 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 01 Черноморец Одесса
21 августа 2016Шахтер Донецк 40 ФК Днипро
20 августа 2016Динамо Киев 21 Волынь
20 августа 2016Олимпик Донецк 02 ПФК Александрия
14 августа 2016Сталь Каменское 12 Динамо Киев
14 августа 2016Черноморец Одесса 30 Олимпик Донецк
13 августа 2016ПФК Александрия 01 Заря Луганск
13 августа 2016ФК Днипро 11 Ворскла
13 августа 2016Волынь 10 Зирка Кропивницкий
12 августа 2016Карпаты 23 Шахтер Донецк
7 августа 2016Шахтер Донецк 10 ПФК Александрия
7 августа 2016Ворскла 11 Карпаты
7 августа 2016Заря Луганск 40 Черноморец Одесса
7 августа 2016Олимпик Донецк 42 Зирка Кропивницкий
6 августа 2016Динамо Киев 10 ФК Днипро
6 августа 2016Сталь Каменское 10 Волынь
31 июля 2016ПФК Александрия 32 Ворскла
31 июля 2016Карпаты 02 Динамо Киев
31 июля 2016ФК Днипро 11 Сталь Каменское
30 июля 2016Черноморец Одесса 14 Шахтер Донецк
30 июля 2016Зирка Кропивницкий 11 Заря Луганск
30 июля 2016Волынь 22 Олимпик Донецк
24 июля 2016ФК Днипро 50 Волынь
24 июля 2016Заря Луганск 30 Олимпик Донецк
23 июля 2016Динамо Киев 51 ПФК Александрия
23 июля 2016Ворскла 10 Черноморец Одесса
23 июля 2016Сталь Каменское 03 Карпаты
22 июля 2016Шахтер Донецк 41 Зирка Кропивницкий




Сегодня
Не начался17:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Аален
Не начался19:00
Ваккер Инсбрук - Динамо М
24.06
Матч окончен11:00
Славия Прага - VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
21
Матч окончен11:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Опава
22
Матч окончен11:00
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - STRUMSKA SLAVA
22
Матч окончен11:00
OBORISHTE - MARITSA PLOVDIV
01
Матч окончен11:00
НК Локомотива Загреб - Динамо Бухарест
10
Матч окончен11:00
Млада Болеслав - VARNSDORF
12
Матч окончен11:30
Шомбателий - Вашаш Будапешт
13
Матч окончен12:00
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA - FC NITRA
12
Матч окончен12:00
Словацко - FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
30
Матч окончен12:00
KARVINA - Баник Острава
13
Матч окончен12:00
GKS KATOWICE - ODRA OPOLE
14
Матч окончен13:00
HRADEC KRALOVE - Богемиан
03
Матч окончен14:00
ФК Рандерс - SKIVE
30
Матч окончен14:00
Пиаст Гливице - GKS TYCHY
03
Матч окончен14:00
Мидтъюлланд - АаБ Ольборг
10
Матч окончен15:00
Слован Либерец - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
00
Матч окончен16:00
Крусейдерс - Бала Таун
10
Матч окончен16:00
Лотте - Виденбрюк 2000
23
Матч окончен16:00
ФК Краснодар - SKA ROSTOV
40
Матч окончен16:30
FRYDEK-MISTEK - VITKOVICE
11
Матч окончен17:00
Дебрецен - ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
31
Матч окончен17:30
Тун - NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
Матч окончен18:00
Ботев - VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
22
Матч окончен18:00
Амкар - ALUMINIJ
20
Матч окончен18:00
Сьон - FC CHIASSO
30
Матч окончен18:00
SCR ALTACH - Санкт-Галлен
32
Матч окончен18:00
Жилина - Побдескидзие
60
Матч окончен18:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив - Спартак Трнава
30
Матч окончен18:00
Литекс Ловеч - VITOSHA BISTRITSA
00
Матч окончен18:00
Висла Плоцк - Легия Варшава
03
Матч окончен18:30
SOZOPOL - BOTEV GALABOVO
00
Матч окончен18:30
НД Горица - Славен Белупо
01
Матч окончен19:00
Марибор - Вардар Скопье
10
Матч окончен19:00
TRIGLAV KRANJ - ХНК Риека
11
Матч окончен19:00
Уйпешт Будапешт - Рид
10
Матч окончен19:00
Штурм - ЦСКА Москва
21
Матч окончен19:00
CSKA-SOFIA - Карабах Агдам
52
Матч окончен19:00
Арка Гдыня - АПОЕЛ Никосия
11
Матч окончен19:00
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Лудогорец Разград
01
Матч окончен20:00
INTER ZAPRESIC - НК Домжале
01

Голосование
Какие авторские материалы на сайте ПРО ФУТБОЛ для Вас наиболее интересны?

Превью - 24 (11%)

Отчеты - 27 (12%)

Итоги - 24 (11%)

Блоги - 10 (4%)

Интервью - 32 (15%)

Мне все нравятся - 93 (44%)

Всего проголосовало: 210
Блоги
 
Метановости
Загрузка...
Rambler's Top100