ПРО ФУТБОЛ
Украина  
Первая лига 2018/2019
#Команда И В Н П МЗ МП О
1 СК Днипро-1282143722167
2 Волынь281774553058
3 Колос281594491854
4 Металлист 1925 Харьков271467352048
5 Авангард Краматорск271368432645
6 Оболонь-Бровар Киев271287352844
7 Ингулец271098353239
8 МФК Николаев2810711363237
9 Балканы Заря279810283135
10 Рух Винники2881010373534
11 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск279414413931
12 Горняк Спорт2741211244324
13 Агробизнес Волочиск2721015173616
14 ПФК Сумы283718219116
15 Зирка17111510494
16 Кобра Харьков3003180

26 мая 2019Ингулец 00 Балканы Заря
25 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 10 Металлист 1925 Харьков
25 мая 2019Горняк Спорт 00 Волынь
25 мая 2019Колос 32 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
25 мая 2019Рух Винники 101 ПФК Сумы
25 мая 2019МФК Николаев 02 СК Днипро-1
23 мая 2019Ингулец 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
19 мая 2019Волынь 11 Рух Винники
19 мая 2019ПФК Сумы 08 МФК Николаев
19 мая 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 00 Горняк Спорт
19 мая 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 32 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
19 мая 2019СК Днипро-1 31 Колос
19 мая 2019Металлист 1925 Харьков 11 Ингулец
19 мая 2019Балканы Заря 12 Авангард Краматорск
15 мая 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 11 СК Днипро-1
15 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 22 Металлист 1925 Харьков
15 мая 2019МФК Николаев 00 Горняк Спорт
15 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 02 Рух Винники
15 мая 2019Балканы Заря 22 Волынь
11 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 40 СК Днипро-1
11 мая 2019МФК Николаев 12 Волынь
11 мая 2019Колос 40 ПФК Сумы
11 мая 2019Рух Винники 40 Агробизнес Волочиск
11 мая 2019Горняк Спорт 11 Металлист 1925 Харьков
10 мая 2019Ингулец 32 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
6 мая 2019Волынь 21 Колос
6 мая 2019ПФК Сумы 23 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
5 мая 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 11 Балканы Заря
5 мая 2019Металлист 1925 Харьков 21 Рух Винники
5 мая 2019СК Днипро-1 33 Ингулец
5 мая 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 11 МФК Николаев
1 мая 2019Колос 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
1 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 11 Горняк Спорт
1 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 13 Волынь
1 мая 2019Ингулец 60 ПФК Сумы
1 мая 2019МФК Николаев 30 Металлист 1925 Харьков
1 мая 2019Балканы Заря 02 СК Днипро-1
26 апреля 2019Металлист 1925 Харьков 00 Колос
26 апреля 2019Горняк Спорт 00 Рух Винники
26 апреля 2019Авангард Краматорск 10 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
25 апреля 2019Волынь 21 Ингулец
25 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 23 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
25 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 01 Балканы Заря
22 апреля 2019СК Днипро-1 10 Авангард Краматорск
19 апреля 2019Рух Винники 11 МФК Николаев
18 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Балканы Заря
18 апреля 2019Горняк Спорт 21 Колос
18 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 00 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
13 апреля 2019Колос 01 Рух Винники
13 апреля 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Горняк Спорт
13 апреля 2019Балканы Заря 01 Металлист 1925 Харьков
13 апреля 2019Авангард Краматорск 23 МФК Николаев
12 апреля 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 24 Волынь
12 апреля 2019СК Днипро-1 70 ПФК Сумы
7 апреля 2019МФК Николаев 03 Колос
7 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 03 Авангард Краматорск
6 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 12 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
5 апреля 2019Рух Винники 22 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
3 апреля 2019Волынь 11 СК Днипро-1
3 апреля 2019Горняк Спорт 11 Ингулец
2 апреля 2019Балканы Заря 21 МФК Николаев
28 марта 2019СК Днипро-1 40 Агробизнес Волочиск
28 марта 2019ПФК Сумы 07 Волынь
27 марта 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 10 Металлист 1925 Харьков
27 марта 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 12 МФК Николаев
27 марта 2019Авангард Краматорск 01 Колос
27 марта 2019Балканы Заря 20 Горняк Спорт
27 марта 2019Ингулец 00 Рух Винники
23 марта 2019Металлист 1925 Харьков 12 СК Днипро-1
23 марта 2019Волынь 01 Авангард Краматорск
23 марта 2019Рух Винники 10 Балканы Заря
23 марта 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 30 ПФК Сумы
23 марта 2019Колос 31 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
22 марта 2019МФК Николаев 01 Ингулец
18 ноября 2018Ингулец 01 Колос
18 ноября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 10 Горняк Спорт
17 ноября 2018Волынь 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
17 ноября 2018СК Днипро-1 40 Зирка
17 ноября 2018Авангард Краматорск 31 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
17 ноября 2018ПФК Сумы 13 Металлист 1925 Харьков
11 ноября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 40 Ингулец
11 ноября 2018Рух Винники 03 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
11 ноября 2018Горняк Спорт 03 СК Днипро-1
10 ноября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 10 Волынь
10 ноября 2018Колос 00 Балканы Заря
10 ноября 2018Зирка 33 ПФК Сумы
10 ноября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 01 Авангард Краматорск
4 ноября 2018СК Днипро-1 30 Рух Винники
4 ноября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 21 МФК Николаев
3 ноября 2018Волынь 31 Зирка
3 ноября 2018Авангард Краматорск 31 Ингулец
3 ноября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Металлист 1925 Харьков
3 ноября 2018Балканы Заря 32 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
3 ноября 2018ПФК Сумы 22 Горняк Спорт
28 октября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 11 Колос
27 октября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 10 Авангард Краматорск
27 октября 2018Волынь 53 Горняк Спорт
27 октября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 50 Зирка
27 октября 2018Балканы Заря 12 Ингулец
27 октября 2018ПФК Сумы 01 Рух Винники
26 октября 2018СК Днипро-1 40 МФК Николаев
21 октября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
20 октября 2018Рух Винники 13 Волынь
20 октября 2018Горняк Спорт 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
20 октября 2018Колос 11 СК Днипро-1
20 октября 2018Зирка 03 Металлист 1925 Харьков
20 октября 2018Авангард Краматорск 12 Балканы Заря
19 октября 2018МФК Николаев 11 ПФК Сумы
14 октября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 11 Ингулец
13 октября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 21 Горняк Спорт
13 октября 2018СК Днипро-1 21 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
13 октября 2018Волынь 10 МФК Николаев
13 октября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 11 Рух Винники
13 октября 2018Зирка 15 Авангард Краматорск
12 октября 2018ПФК Сумы 06 Колос
7 октября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 11 ПФК Сумы
7 октября 2018Ингулец 12 СК Днипро-1
6 октября 2018МФК Николаев 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
6 октября 2018Рух Винники 11 Металлист 1925 Харьков
6 октября 2018Колос 11 Волынь
6 октября 2018Горняк Спорт 10 Зирка
6 октября 2018Балканы Заря 11 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
1 октября 2018Волынь 10 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
30 сентября 2018СК Днипро-1 30 Балканы Заря
30 сентября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 03 Колос
30 сентября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 10 МФК Николаев
30 сентября 2018Зирка 02 Рух Винники
30 сентября 2018ПФК Сумы 01 Ингулец
30 сентября 2018Горняк Спорт 11 Авангард Краматорск
23 сентября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
23 сентября 2018Ингулец 11 Волынь
23 сентября 2018Рух Винники 00 Горняк Спорт
23 сентября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 01 Авангард Краматорск
22 сентября 2018Колос 00 Металлист 1925 Харьков
21 сентября 2018МФК Николаев 31 Зирка
21 сентября 2018Балканы Заря 11 ПФК Сумы
16 сентября 2018Волынь 42 Балканы Заря
16 сентября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 12 Ингулец
15 сентября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 20 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
15 сентября 2018Зирка 02 Колос
15 сентября 2018Рух Винники 33 Авангард Краматорск
15 сентября 2018СК Днипро-1 13 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
15 сентября 2018Горняк Спорт 01 МФК Николаев
9 сентября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 71 Зирка
9 сентября 2018Авангард Краматорск 12 СК Днипро-1
8 сентября 2018Ингулец 10 Металлист 1925 Харьков
8 сентября 2018Балканы Заря 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
8 сентября 2018Колос 52 Горняк Спорт
8 сентября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 02 ПФК Сумы
8 сентября 2018МФК Николаев 41 Рух Винники
2 сентября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 30 Балканы Заря
2 сентября 2018Волынь 24 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
1 сентября 2018МФК Николаев 00 Авангард Краматорск
1 сентября 2018Рух Винники 02 Колос
1 сентября 2018Горняк Спорт 22 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
1 сентября 2018Зирка 20 Ингулец
31 августа 2018ПФК Сумы 04 СК Днипро-1
27 августа 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
26 августа 2018Ингулец 42 Горняк Спорт
26 августа 2018СК Днипро-1 50 Волынь
26 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Рух Винники
26 августа 2018Колос 20 МФК Николаев
26 августа 2018Балканы Заря 30 Зирка
26 августа 2018Авангард Краматорск 60 ПФК Сумы
18 августа 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 01 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
18 августа 2018Рух Винники 01 Ингулец
18 августа 2018Волынь 30 ПФК Сумы
18 августа 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 01 СК Днипро-1
18 августа 2018Горняк Спорт 10 Балканы Заря
18 августа 2018Колос 22 Авангард Краматорск
17 августа 2018МФК Николаев 10 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
12 августа 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 10 Зирка
11 августа 2018Ингулец 20 МФК Николаев
11 августа 2018СК Днипро-1 02 Металлист 1925 Харьков
11 августа 2018Балканы Заря 21 Рух Винники
10 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Колос
10 августа 2018ПФК Сумы 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
10 августа 2018Авангард Краматорск 01 Волынь
5 августа 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 41 ПФК Сумы
5 августа 2018МФК Николаев 21 Балканы Заря
4 августа 2018Рух Винники 21 Кобра Харьков
4 августа 2018Колос 00 Ингулец
4 августа 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Волынь
4 августа 2018Зирка 02 СК Днипро-1
4 августа 2018Горняк Спорт 21 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
3 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Авангард Краматорск
29 июля 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 00 Рух Винники
29 июля 2018Авангард Краматорск 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
28 июля 2018СК Днипро-1 60 Горняк Спорт
28 июля 2018Ингулец 01 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
28 июля 2018Волынь 20 Металлист 1925 Харьков
28 июля 2018Кобра Харьков 02 МФК Николаев
28 июля 2018Балканы Заря 00 Колос
28 июля 2018ПФК Сумы 31 Зирка
22 июля 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 20 Агробизнес Волочиск
22 июля 2018Зирка 02 Волынь
21 июля 2018Ингулец 24 Авангард Краматорск
21 июля 2018Колос 40 Кобра Харьков
21 июля 2018МФК Николаев 00 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
21 июля 2018Рух Винники 13 СК Днипро-1
21 июля 2018Горняк Спорт 12 ПФК Сумы
20 июля 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Балканы Заря



Голосование
Кто выиграет Лигу Чемпионов 2018/2019?

Манчестер Сити - 9 (14%)

Барселона - 12 (19%)

Ювентус - 10 (15%)

Реал Мадрид - 1 (1%)

ПСЖ - 4 (6%)

Ливерпуль - 17 (26%)

Атлетико - 2 (3%)

Тоттенхэм - 0 (0%)

Манчестер Юнайтед - 1 (1%)

Бавария - 1 (1%)

Боруссия Дортмунд - 2 (3%)

Рома - 0 (0%)

Будет сенсация - 4 (6%)

Всего проголосовало: 63
Блоги
 
Метановости
Загрузка...
Rambler's Top100